Our team
Kogos Konstantin G.
Head of the Centre
Deputy Director.
Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems.
Omerova Natalia L.
Head of the department. Office of collaboration with industry partners.
Ryabov Pavel N.
Deputy Director.
Institute for Laser and Plasma Technologies.
Klimov Valentine V.
Deputy Director.
Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems.
Arkavy Igor V.
Deputy head.
Office of collaboration with industry partners.
Belyakovskaya Anna N.
Specialist.
Office of collaboration with industry partners
Bulychev Ivan G.
Deputy Head of Division
Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems: Office of Academic Affairs / Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems
Dyumin Alexander A.
Associate Professor
Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems / Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems
Epishkina Anna V.
Acting head of Department №42 «Cryptology and cybersecurity»
Zharikov Yevgeny S.
Engineer of the Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems
Zharov Artem S.
Deputy head of the International centre for public diplomacy IIR NRNU MEPhI
Zapechnikov Sergey V.
Professor
Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems
Zubavlenko Vladimir I.
Engineer of the Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems
Lebedev Philipp V.
Assistant of the Department (42) «Cryptology and cybersecurity»
Nagornov Oleg V.
Head of the Department.
Department of Mathematics.
Nemeshaev Sergey A.
Engineer of the online education center
Radygin Victor U.
Deputy Head of the Department
Department Of the Information And Methodological Support Of Education
Samsonovich Alexei V.
Professor.
Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems / Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems.
Silnov Dmitry S.
Associate professor.
Department of Computer Systems and Technologies (12).
Trofimov Alexander G.
Associate Professor.
Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems.
Chugunkov Ilya V.
Associate Professor.
Office of Academic Programs: Division of Cybernetic Intelligence Systems.
Shamanin Alexander Y.
Expert of the Department of educational programs JSC EC "ASE"
Shnyrev Sergey L.
Acting Deputy Dean of the qualification improvement and retraining faculty.
Shcherbakova Julia M.
Engineer of the Institute of Cyber Intelligence Systems.